Partnerships

Partnerships

Suburban Elementary Schools - Bellwood, IL

Jefferson Lincoln McKinley Wilson
Thurgood Marshall
Wilson St. Simeon
Sunnyside

Suburban Elementary Schools - Hazelcrest, IL

Chateaux Highland Bunche Woodland
Lincoln Primary Bunche

Suburban Elementary Schools - Mayword, IL

Emerson Washington Garfield

Suburban Elementary Schools - Markham, IL

Robert Frost Palms

Suburban Elementary Schools - Posen, IL

Posen Gordon Keller

Suburban Elementary Schools - Joliet, IL

A.O. Marshall Culbertson Rockdale

Suburban Elementary Schools - Lockport, IL

Fairmont

Suburban Elementary Schools - Harvey, IL

Sandburg

Suburban Elementary Schools - Kankakee, IL

King Middle School

Suburban Elementary Schools - Pheonix, IL

New Covent

Suburban High Schools

Oak Park River Forest Hillcrest High School Thorton High School Breman High School Proviso East High School Proviso West High School

Day Care Centers

Ammons Busy Bee Community Learning Center Granny Goose New Holy Trinity White ACD
Swans Day Care Mariah - Calument, IL Hill Memorial - Joliet, IL Richard ACD - Joliet, IL First Step - Richton Park, IL
Mother Goose #1 - Hazel Crest, IL Mother Goose #2 - Country Club Hills, IL Oladiji - Markham, IL Great Expectations - Harvey, IL Wee Care - Harvey, IL
Harvey Head Start - Harvey, IL

Chicago Elementary Schools

Agassiz Altgeld Ashburn Ashe Beasley Beidler Bond Brenneman Brunson
Buckingham Burbank C.I.C.S Avalon C.L.C.S.Bucktown Cameron Carnegie Cather Chalmers Chopin
Coles Cook Crown Cuffe Deneen DePriest Dett Dodge Dvorak
Ella E Young Ellington Ericson Esmond Faraday Fernwood Fort Dearbon Fostr Park Frazier
Fulton Gale Gregory Gresham Haley Harvard Hefferan Hendricks Henson
Herbert Herzal Herzl Hinton Howe Hughes Irving Jennson Joplin
Keller Lawndale Legacy Leland Lewis Lindop M. Clark M. Jackson Mason
Mayo Mays McNair Melody Morton Mt. Vernon Nash Oglesby Otool
Park Manor Parkside Penn Piccolo Reavis Reed Revere Ruggles Ryerson
Skinner Smyser Smyth Spaulding Spencer St. Angela St. Ethelreda St. Sabina Stagg
Suder Summer Tanner Till Academy Tilton Turner-Drew Vanderpoel W. Brown W. Green
Wacker Walsh Webster Wentworth Whistler White Woodlawn Wentworth

Chicago High School Groups

ACT Charter Amundsen Austin Bogan Bronzeville Calumet Clemente Corliss Curie
Dunbar Dyett Englewood Flower Forman Future Commons Harper Hirsch Hyde Park
Kelly Kenwood King Lakeview Lincoln Park Manley Marshall Mather Morgan Park
N. Lawndale Orr Phoenix Prosser Roosevelt Senn Schurz Simeon St. Leo
Seinmetz Sullivan Taft Tilden Von Steuben Wells Kelvyn Park M Clark Crane
Dougalss Al Raby Uraban Prep Brooks College Prep CVS CICS Ellison Harlan Orr Collins
DuSable Fenger Julian Washington